Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CSU Koller, Günter
CSU Dr. Morgenschweis, Stefan
CSU Steger, Christian
CSU Rauch, Evi
CSU Dr. Fröhlich, Patrick
CSU Klameth, Margarete
CSU Dr. Mörk, Sven
GRÜNE Rösel, Yvonne
GRÜNE Herbst, Karl-Heinz
GRÜNE Mutzbauer, Gabriele
SPD Dr. Rüger, Armin
SPD Bender, Joachim
SPD Moser, Bettina
SPD Geismann, Gerd
SPD Geismann, Hildegard
FDP/FWS Reitzenstein, Hans-Jürgen
FDP/FWS Pöllath, Martin
FWU Thar, Stefan
FWU Ottmann, Alexandra
DIE LINKE Berndt, Wolfgang
JU Bart, Florian
SURO2030 Volkert, Ralf
SURO2030 Schmidt-Hartmann, Doris
SURO2030 Kunert, Martin
Stadt Sulzbach-Rosenberg

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(29 von 29 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 15.544
Wähler/innen 7.785 50,08 %
ungültige Stimmen 310 3,98 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CSU 50.503 30,26 %
Dr. Patrick Fröhlich, CSU 2.713 5,37 %
Dr. Stefan Morgenschweis, CSU 4.852 9,61 %
Nicole Selendt, CSU 1.922 3,81 %
Günter Koller, CSU 5.254 10,40 %
Margarete Klameth, CSU 2.596 5,14 %
Christian Steger, CSU 3.884 7,69 %
Evi Rauch, CSU 3.085 6,11 %
Karl Reyzl, CSU 2.301 4,56 %
Dr. Sven Mörk, CSU 2.394 4,74 %
Lothar Köstler, CSU 1.828 3,62 %
Manfred Seitz, CSU 1.739 3,44 %
Eva Fröhlich, CSU 1.602 3,17 %
Richard Beer, CSU 1.628 3,22 %
Achim Stemp, CSU 1.746 3,46 %
Melanie Färber, CSU 1.340 2,65 %
Frank Pamler, CSU 1.238 2,45 %
Bianca Sommer, CSU 1.351 2,68 %
Stefan Frank, CSU 1.317 2,61 %
Klara Waninger, CSU 1.440 2,85 %
Dr. Moritz Pöllath, CSU 1.523 3,02 %
Wina Pamler, CSU 866 1,71 %
Friedrich Bart, CSU 923 1,83 %
Lothar Bedritzki, CSU 952 1,89 %
Maria Boßle, CSU 2.009 3,98 %
GRÜNE 18.041 10,81 %
Yvonne Rösel, GRÜNE 2.929 16,24 %
Karl-Heinz Herbst, GRÜNE 2.238 12,41 %
Gabriele Mutzbauer, GRÜNE 1.702 9,43 %
Elias Wolf, GRÜNE 647 3,59 %
Waltraud Gnahn, GRÜNE 669 3,71 %
Fabian Reinhardt, GRÜNE 418 2,32 %
Angelika Masi-Geißner, GRÜNE 582 3,23 %
Bernd Müller, GRÜNE 635 3,52 %
Susanne Herbst, GRÜNE 534 2,96 %
Johannes Büttner, GRÜNE 553 3,07 %
Gabi Meidenbauer, GRÜNE 540 2,99 %
Georg Heldrich, GRÜNE 473 2,62 %
Anja Kopetzki, GRÜNE 581 3,22 %
Heinz-Ulrich Schmidt, GRÜNE 564 3,13 %
Brunhilde Lommer, GRÜNE 721 4,00 %
Peter Geiger, GRÜNE 522 2,89 %
Dr. Angelika Hennecke, GRÜNE 502 2,78 %
Günter Becher, GRÜNE 748 4,15 %
Heidi Barron, GRÜNE 418 2,32 %
Christof Ottmann, GRÜNE 594 3,29 %
Anja Pilhofer, GRÜNE 430 2,38 %
John Barron, GRÜNE 412 2,28 %
Heike Geiger, GRÜNE 281 1,56 %
Rainer Koch, GRÜNE 348 1,93 %
SPD 37.037 22,19 %
Bettina Moser, SPD 2.815 7,60 %
Joachim Bender, SPD 2.977 8,04 %
Hildegard Geismann, SPD 2.532 6,84 %
Dr. Thomas Steiner, SPD 1.915 5,17 %
Andrea Haller-Trepesch, SPD 1.468 3,96 %
Noah Pawlica, SPD 1.188 3,21 %
Renate Dümmler, SPD 1.018 2,75 %
Hermann Deichler, SPD 1.824 4,92 %
Katharina Rösel, SPD 770 2,08 %
Philipp Rösel, SPD 816 2,20 %
Monika Kick, SPD 819 2,21 %
Dr. Armin Rüger, SPD 5.315 14,35 %
Verena Meißner, SPD 619 1,67 %
Karl-Heinz König, SPD 1.253 3,38 %
Heike Graf, SPD 869 2,35 %
Dr. Michael Jakuttis, SPD 1.362 3,68 %
Gerd Geismann, SPD 2.579 6,96 %
Holger Joschko, SPD 671 1,81 %
Matthias Ruoff, SPD 873 2,36 %
Dieter Pilhofer, SPD 612 1,65 %
Dr. Peter Lehner, SPD 1.835 4,95 %
Dr. Michael Scherer, SPD 1.664 4,49 %
Marianne König, SPD 582 1,57 %
Jörg Jäger, SPD 661 1,78 %
FDP/FWS 12.755 7,64 %
Christian Weiß, FDP/FWS 1.213 9,51 %
Hans-Jürgen Reitzenstein, FDP/FWS 2.093 16,41 %
Katrin Franke, FDP/FWS 315 2,47 %
Martin Pöllath, FDP/FWS 1.572 12,32 %
Kurt von Klenck, FDP/FWS 603 4,73 %
Andrea Beer, FDP/FWS 378 2,96 %
Markus Lang, FDP/FWS 362 2,84 %
Christian Faderl, FDP/FWS 369 2,89 %
Brigitte Munker, FDP/FWS 447 3,50 %
Bernd Kopp, FDP/FWS 380 2,98 %
Andreas Taubmann, FDP/FWS 577 4,52 %
Achim Groth, FDP/FWS 309 2,42 %
Alfred Pilhöfer, FDP/FWS 419 3,28 %
Sabine Neidl, FDP/FWS 159 1,25 %
Stefan Bernt, FDP/FWS 376 2,95 %
Manfred Weiß, FDP/FWS 286 2,24 %
Udo Reichl, FDP/FWS 848 6,65 %
Karl-Heinz Kreiner, FDP/FWS 772 6,05 %
Corinna Groth, FDP/FWS 210 1,65 %
Bernhard Luber, FDP/FWS 196 1,54 %
Hermann Renner, FDP/FWS 207 1,62 %
Daniel Neidl, FDP/FWS 197 1,54 %
Horst Müller, FDP/FWS 180 1,41 %
Heinz Niebler, FDP/FWS 287 2,25 %
FWU 14.732 8,83 %
Stefan Thar, FWU 2.114 14,35 %
Alexandra Ottmann, FWU 1.115 7,57 %
Peter Ehm, FWU 792 5,38 %
Michael Schulz, FWU 1.078 7,32 %
Fabian Schloß, FWU 722 4,90 %
Hans Falk, FWU 936 6,35 %
Inge Girbert, FWU 646 4,39 %
Dr. Robert Adunka, FWU 627 4,26 %
Robert Stief, FWU 377 2,56 %
Matthias Weiß, FWU 208 1,41 %
Klaus Wilde, FWU 482 3,27 %
Diana Laden, FWU 672 4,56 %
Thomas Doblinger, FWU 206 1,40 %
Josef Schierlinger, FWU 566 3,84 %
Roland Biesler, FWU 384 2,61 %
Werner Müller, FWU 531 3,60 %
Hans-Hermann Puff, FWU 666 4,52 %
Christine Saber, FWU 283 1,92 %
Norbert Ertl, FWU 458 3,11 %
Norbert Zeitler, FWU 361 2,45 %
Oliver Pongratz, FWU 348 2,36 %
Norbert Eisner, FWU 450 3,05 %
Andy Moser, FWU 280 1,90 %
Joachim Weiß, FWU 430 2,92 %
DIE LINKE 4.543 2,72 %
Wolfgang Berndt, DIE LINKE 891 19,61 %
Funda Toy, DIE LINKE 868 19,11 %
Martin Dehling, DIE LINKE 403 8,87 %
Roswitha Schmidt, DIE LINKE 304 6,69 %
Manfred Schneider, DIE LINKE 290 6,38 %
Christa Mertel, DIE LINKE 272 5,99 %
Michael Grädler, DIE LINKE 351 7,73 %
Monika Schmidt, DIE LINKE 285 6,27 %
Marco Dehling, DIE LINKE 308 6,78 %
Mike Bonatis, DIE LINKE 308 6,78 %
Christian Renner, DIE LINKE 263 5,79 %
JU 9.824 5,89 %
Florian Bart, JU 1.470 14,96 %
Maximilian Klose, JU 1.237 12,59 %
Tobias Neidel, JU 458 4,66 %
Marlis Stubenvoll, JU 414 4,21 %
Benjamin Neidel, JU 651 6,63 %
Robin Lauerer, JU 292 2,97 %
Dominik Herl, JU 322 3,28 %
Michaela Schinhammer, JU 242 2,46 %
Dr. Barbara Mörk-Harscher, JU 335 3,41 %
Martin Morgenschweis, JU 407 4,14 %
Heiderose Drews, JU 175 1,78 %
Martin Pickel, JU 420 4,28 %
Saroop Sawhney, JU 283 2,88 %
Timo Rubenbauer, JU 503 5,12 %
Marion Walter, JU 303 3,08 %
Timo Makitta, JU 230 2,34 %
Simone Bart, JU 312 3,18 %
Andreas Kinscher, JU 278 2,83 %
Lisa Haller, JU 303 3,08 %
Philipp Sippl, JU 221 2,25 %
Kim Lauerer, JU 177 1,80 %
Laura Seitz, JU 260 2,65 %
Sarah Kohl, JU 172 1,75 %
Christian Schön, JU 359 3,65 %
SURO2030 19.450 11,65 %
Doris Schmidt-Hartmann, SURO2030 1.410 7,25 %
Ralf Volkert, SURO2030 3.558 18,29 %
Kerstin Paul, SURO2030 832 4,28 %
Paul Wolf, SURO2030 920 4,73 %
Gerda Krusche, SURO2030 865 4,45 %
Markus Blaschek, SURO2030 948 4,87 %
Doris Kunert, SURO2030 975 5,01 %
Jens Maderer, SURO2030 635 3,26 %
Cynthia Stephan, SURO2030 530 2,72 %
Daniel Söhnlein, SURO2030 485 2,49 %
Elke Wolfsteiner, SURO2030 593 3,05 %
Markus Brandl, SURO2030 628 3,23 %
Martina Windisch-Keck, SURO2030 652 3,35 %
Roland Falk, SURO2030 761 3,91 %
Marion Mure, SURO2030 404 2,08 %
Ulrich Lommer, SURO2030 847 4,35 %
Cornelia Jelinski, SURO2030 635 3,26 %
Dieter Pirner, SURO2030 434 2,23 %
Kathrin Müller, SURO2030 415 2,13 %
Gregor Stephan, SURO2030 513 2,64 %
Katrin Gradl, SURO2030 453 2,33 %
Helmut Thomas, SURO2030 578 2,97 %
Kathrin Birner, SURO2030 317 1,63 %
Martin Kunert, SURO2030 1.062 5,46 %
Stimmbezirke